FURNITURE / Chests of Drawers & Desks / Chest of drawers 12533315
nr 1253 3315
CHEST OF DRAWERS
1960s, Teak. Length: 81, width: 42 cm, height: 70 cm, wear, damages.
1960-tal, Teak. Bredd: 81, djup: 42 cm, höjd: 70 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
800
SEK 500
Monday May 6 2019
at 18:52:29
5/5 02:46:14